LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

May 22
FT
Brescia
Avellino
FT
Cittadella
Perugia
FT
Pescara
Livorno
FT
Spezia
Bari
FT
Ternana
Varese
FT
Vicenza
Frosinone
FT
Bologna
Virtus Lanciano
FT
Carpi
0 - 0
Catania
FT
Crotone
Entella
FT
Latina
Modena
FT
Trapani
Pro Vercelli
FT
Ingolstadt II
Augsburg II
FT
Bayern Munich II
Nuernberg II
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
FT Braunschweig
TSV Havelse
FT
Hannover 96 II
Oldenburg
FT
Meppen
Luebeck
FT
St.Pauli II
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT
Neumuenster
Eintracht Norderstedt
May 22
FT
Ajaccio
Arles-Avignon
FT
Angers
Nimes
FT
Clermont Foot
Brest
FT
Creteil
Tours
FT
Dijon
Nancy
FT
Le Havre
Auxerre
FT
Niort
Laval
FT
Orleans
Sochaux
FT
Troyes
Chateauroux
FT
Valenciennes
GFCO Ajaccio
May 22
FT
Avranches
Lucon
FT
Bourg-Peronnas
Boulogne
FT
CA Bastia
0 - 0
Paris FC
FT
Chambly
Istres
FT
Le Poire Sur Vie
Epinal
FT
Strasbourg
US Colomiers
FT
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Frejus Saint Raphael
FT
Marseille Consolat
Colmar
FT
Red Star
Amiens
FT
De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven
FT
FC Emmen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
VVV-Venlo
NAC Breda
FT
FC Porto
Penafiel
FT
South Africa
2 - 1
Malawi
May 22
FT
France U17
Germany U17
FT
Avarta
Holbaek
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Brabrand
May 22
FT
Mjoendalen
Molde
May 22
FT
Austria Lustenau
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Hartberg
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
LASK Linz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Horn
FC Liefering
FT
Biel
Wohlen
FT
Le Mont LS
Lausanne
FT
Lugano
Chiasso
FT
Servette
Schaffhausen
FT
Winterthur
Wil
May 22
FT
Genclerbirligi
Mersin
FT
Bohemian FC
Bray Wanderers
FT
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
FT
Drogheda United
Galway United FC
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
FT
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Shelbourne
Waterford United
FT
Cabinteely
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Finn Harps
UCD
Aband.
Wexford Youths
Athlone Town
FT
FC Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Baikal Irkutsk
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Gornik Leczna
FT
Cracovia Krakow
Korona Kielce
May 22
FT
Slaven
NK Zadar
FT
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
0 - 0
Debrecen
May 22
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
May 22
FT
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
FT
Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
Trans Narva
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FT
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
live 48'
Gimnasia LP
Quilmes
23:00
Crucero del Norte
Defensa y Justicia
May 23
00:10
Temperley
? - ?
Huracan
00:00
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Almirante Brown
FT
Acassuso
Deportivo Merlo
FT
CA Fenix
Almagro
FT
Villa San Carlos
Flandria
23:30
General Belgrano
? - ?
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
May 23
00:00
Club Cipolletti
? - ?
Independiente de Neuquen
00:00
9 de Julio Morteros
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
May 23
00:00
CD Libertad
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
00:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
? - ?
Textil Mandiyu
01:00
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
? - ?
Sol de America Formosa
00:30
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Gimnasia y Tiro
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Union Aconquija
May 22
22:30
Vitoria
? - ?
Bragantino
May 23
00:50
Mogi Mirim
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
00:30
Liga de Loja
? - ?
Aucas
22:30
General Diaz
? - ?
Libertad
22:30
Nacional
? - ?
Luqueno
01:00
Universidad San Martin
? - ?
Leon de Huanuco
00:00
Columbus Crew
? - ?
Chicago Fire
02:30
LA Galaxy
? - ?
Houston Dynamo
May 23
02:00
Portland Timbers USL
? - ?
Seattle Sounders FC USL
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
May 22
FT
Albirex Niigata FC
Svay Rieng
May 22
FT
Guizhou Renhe
Shanghai East Asia FC
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hangzhou Greentown
06:00
Jeju United
? - ?
Jeonnam Dragons
07:00
Jeonbuk FC
? - ?
Incheon United
05:00
Bucheon FC 1995
? - ?
Gyeongnam FC
05:00
Goyang Hi FC
? - ?
Seoul E-Land FC
07:00
Chungju Hummel
? - ?
Sangju Sangmu
FT
FK Baku
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
FT
Sumqayit
Khazar Lenkoran
FT
AZAL PFC Baku
Simurq
FT
Inter Baku
Qarabag FK
FT
Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Tskhinvali
FT
Samtredia
Merani Martvili
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
AAW
Zestafoni
0 - 3
FC Zugdidi

LiveScore Table