LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore Soccer / Football

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

England - Premier League April 21
19:00 Manchester City ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
England - Championship April 21
14:00 Birmingham City ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Blackpool
14:00 Burnley ? - ? Wigan Athletic
14:00 Derby County ? - ? Barnsley
14:00 Ipswich Town ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
14:00 Millwall ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
14:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Watford
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Charlton Athletic
14:00 Yeovil Town ? - ? Huddersfield Town
16:15 Leeds United ? - ? Nottingham Forest
England - League 1 April 21
live HT Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00 Crewe Alexandra ? - ? Colchester United
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Brentford
14:00 Notts County ? - ? Crawley Town
14:00 Oldham Athletic ? - ? Coventry City
14:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Carlisle United
14:00 Preston North End ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
14:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Port Vale
14:00 Stevenage ? - ? Bristol City
14:00 Swindon Town ? - ? Bradford City
14:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Sheffield United
14:00 Walsall ? - ? Gillingham
England - League 2 April 21
live 10' Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Rochdale
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Chesterfield
14:00 Exeter City ? - ? Torquay United
14:00 Fleetwood Town ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
14:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Morecambe
14:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Cheltenham Town
14:00 Newport County ? - ? Burton Albion
14:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Portsmouth
14:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
14:00 Scunthorpe United ? - ? Oxford United
14:00 Southend United ? - ? Accrington Stanley
14:00 York City ? - ? Bury
England - Conference Premier April 21
live 10' Woking 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
14:00 Cambridge United ? - ? Chester FC
14:00 Dartford ? - ? Tamworth
14:00 Grimsby Town ? - ? Hyde FC
14:00 Hereford United ? - ? Alfreton Town
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers ? - ? Nuneaton Town
14:00 Luton Town ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
14:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Gateshead FC
14:00 Salisbury City ? - ? Welling United
14:00 Southport ? - ? Halifax Town
14:00 Wrexham ? - ? Lincoln
16:15 Barnet ? - ? Braintree Town
England - Conference North April 21
14:00 Altrincham ? - ? Vauxhall Motors
14:00 Boston Utd. ? - ? North Ferriby United
14:00 Brackley Town ? - ? Oxford City
14:00 Bradford PA ? - ? Stalybridge
14:00 Colwyn Bay ? - ? Stockport
14:00 Gainsborough ? - ? Histon
14:00 Gloucester City ? - ? Leamington
14:00 Harrogate ? - ? Barrow
14:00 Hednesford ? - ? Worcester
14:00 Solihull Moors ? - ? Telford
14:00 Workington ? - ? Guiseley
England - Conference South April 21
14:00 Basingstoke ? - ? Weston Super Mare
14:00 Bath City ? - ? Farnborough
14:00 Boreham Wood ? - ? Staines Town
14:00 Bromley ? - ? Bishop Stortford
14:00 Chelmsford ? - ? Tonbridge Angels
14:00 Dorchester Town ? - ? Gosport Borough
14:00 Dover ? - ? Whitehawk
14:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Hayes & Yeading United
14:00 Havant and W. ? - ? Eastleigh
14:00 Maidenhead U ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
14:00 Sutton United ? - ? Concord Rangers
Spain - Liga BBVA April 21
20:00 Malaga ? - ? Villarreal
Germany - 2. Bundesliga April 21
18:15 FC Cologne ? - ? Bochum
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 21
live 38' Babelsberg 1 - 2 Plauen
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 21
live 10' Mannheim 0 - 0 SC Pfullendorf
13:00 Ulm ? - ? Kaiserslautern II
France - Ligue 2 April 21
18:30 Chateauroux ? - ? Lens
Netherlands - Jupiler League April 21
12:30 FC Den Bosch ? - ? FC Dordrecht
12:30 FC Eindhoven ? - ? De Graafschap
12:30 FC Oss ? - ? MVV Maastricht
12:30 FC Volendam ? - ? Achilles 29
12:30 Fort.Sittard ? - ? Almere City FC
12:30 Jong Ajax ? - ? Helmond Sport
12:30 Jong FC Twente ? - ? Excelsior
12:30 Jong PSV ? - ? VVV-Venlo
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam ? - ? FC Emmen
12:30 Willem II ? - ? Telstar
Belgium - Play-Off I April 21
12:30 Club Brugge ? - ? Standard Liege
16:00 Genk ? - ? Anderlecht
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres April 21
17:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Braga
19:00 FC Porto ? - ? Rio Ave
Denmark - Superligaen April 21
live 51' SoenderjyskE 1 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
13:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? Viborg
15:00 AGF ? - ? Broendby IF
17:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Esbjerg fB
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 21
live 54' Lyngby 0 - 2 Broenshoej
live 24' Silkeborg 1 - 0 Marienlyst
13:00 Fredericia ? - ? Vendsyssel FF
13:00 Hobro ? - ? HB Koge
13:00 Vejle Boldklub ? - ? Hvidovre
Denmark - 2. Division East April 21
live 54' Avarta 1 - 0 Fremad Amager
live 54' B 1908 0 - 0 SC Egedal
live 54' FC Helsingoer 2 - 2 Nordvest FC
13:00 B 93 ? - ? Sveboelle
13:00 Birkeroed ? - ? Naestved
13:00 GVI ? - ? FC Roskilde
13:00 Soelleroed-Vedbaek ? - ? Nykoebing FC
13:00 Vanloese ? - ? Frem
Denmark - 2. Division West April 21
live 40' Ringkoebing 0 - 1 Skovbakken
live 10' Brabrand 0 - 0 Thisted
13:00 FC Djursland ? - ? Aarhus Fremad
13:00 HIK ? - ? Skive
13:00 Jammerbugt FC ? - ? Naesby
13:00 Middelfart G og BK ? - ? FC Sydvest 05
13:00 Odder IGF ? - ? FC Skanderborg
13:00 Rishoej ? - ? Svendborg
Norway - Tippeligaen April 21
13:30 Aalesund ? - ? Start
13:30 Vaalerenga ? - ? Sandnes
13:30 Viking ? - ? FK Haugesund
16:00 Brann ? - ? Lillestroem
16:00 Molde ? - ? Sarpsborg 08
16:00 Odd Ballklubb ? - ? Stabaek
16:00 Sogndal ? - ? Stroemsgodset
17:00 Bodoe/Glimt ? - ? Rosenborg
Norway - Adeccoligaen April 21
live 54' Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Hoedd
13:00 Hoenefoss ? - ? Tromsoe
16:00 Alta ? - ? Sandefjord
16:00 Baerum ? - ? Nest Sotra
16:00 Hamarkameratene ? - ? Kristiansund BK
16:00 Mjondalen ? - ? Strommen
16:00 Ranheim ? - ? Bryne
16:00 Tromsdalen ? - ? Ull Kisa
Sweden - Allsvenskan April 21
13:00 Aatvidaberg ? - ? Gefle
13:00 Falkenbergs FF ? - ? Elfsborg
15:30 Brommapojkarna ? - ? Oerebro
15:30 Malmo FF ? - ? Djurgaarden
Sweden - Superettan April 21
15:00 Sirius ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
17:20 Hammarby ? - ? Angelholm
Austria - Erste Liga April 21
16:30 Mattersburg ? - ? Kapfenberg
Switzerland - Cup April 21
live 9' FC Zurich 0 - 0 Basel
Turkey - Super Lig April 21
17:00 Karabuekspor ? - ? Eskisehirspor
17:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Sivasspor
Ireland (Rep. of) - Airtricity League April 21
14:00 Bohemian FC ? - ? Sligo Rovers
14:00 Derry City ? - ? Limerick
14:00 UCD ? - ? Cork City
16:00 Athlone Town ? - ? Dundalk
17:00 Drogheda United ? - ? St. Patrick's Athletic
18:00 Shamrock Rovers ? - ? Bray Wanderers
Wales - Premier League April 21
13:30 Bala Town ? - ? Afan Lido
13:30 Newtown ? - ? Carmarthen
14:00 Rhyl ? - ? TNS
Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga April 21
14:30 Slavia Prague ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
Russia - Premier Liga April 21
15:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? FK Rostov
Russia - 1. Division April 21
15:00 Mordovya ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Russia - 2. Division Center April 21
live 54' Spartak Moscow II 0 - 1 Sokol Saratov
14:00 Metalurg Lypetsk ? - ? Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
14:00 Spartak Tambov ? - ? Fakel
14:30 Avangard Kursk ? - ? Kaluga
14:30 Dinamo Briansk ? - ? Zvezda Ryazan
15:00 FC Oryol ? - ? FC Metallurg Vyksa
AAW Lokomotiv Liski 3 - 0 Metallurg Oskol
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk ? - ? Zenit Penza
Russia - 2. Division East April 22
07:00 Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? FC Chita
08:30 Amur-2010 ? - ? Sakhalin
Croatia - 1. League April 21
14:00 NK Istra 1961 ? - ? Slaven
16:00 Hajduk Split ? - ? NK Lokomotiva
Romania - Liga 1 April 21
15:30 ACS Poli Timisoara ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:30 FC Brasov ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
Bulgaria - A PFG April 21
13:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? CSKA Sofia
Israel - Ligat-Al:: championship April 21
17:50 Bnei Sachnin ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel - Ligat-Al:: relegation April 21
17:00 Hapoel Haifa ? - ? Beitar Jerusalem
Israel - Leumit League:: promotion April 21
15:00 Bnei Lod ? - ? Maccabi Netanya
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation April 21
15:30 Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan ? - ? Maccabi Herzeliya
17:30 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem ? - ? Maccabi Yavne
Argentina - Primera Clausura April 21
17:00 Godoy Cruz Mza. ? - ? Atl. Rafaela
19:10 Gimnasia LP ? - ? All Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional April 21
23:30 Crucero del Norte ? - ? Independiente
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 21
17:30 Guillermo Brown ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
18:00 CAI Comodoro ? - ? Juventud Unida Universitario
Chile - Primera Clausura April 21
23:00 Santiago Wanderers ? - ? Cobresal
Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura April 21
23:00 Cerro Porteno ? - ? Deportivo Capiata
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura April 21
23:00 Fenix ? - ? Club Atletico Penarol
Morocco - Botola Pro April 21
18:00 Hassania Agadir ? - ? RSB Berkane
South Africa - Premier League April 21
13:00 Bloemfontein Celtic ? - ? Orlando Pirates

LiveScore Table