LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 21
12:00   Ivan Dodig
  Marco Chiudinelli
12:00   Kenny De Schepper
  Federico Del Bonis
13:45   Gastao Elias
  Benjamin Becker
14:00   Steve Johnson
  Milos Raonic
15:30   Lukas Rosol
  Ivo Karlovic
16:00   Stan Wawrinka
  Mikhail Kukushkin
18:00   Jarkko Nieminen
  Vasek Pospisil
17:15   Colin Fleming
Jonathan Marray
  Benjamin Becker
Dominic Thiem
19:00   Santiago Gonzalez
Lukas Rosol
  Lukasz Kubot
Robert Lindstedt
19:45   Jamie Murray
John Peers
  Marcin Matkowski
Leander Paes
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 21
10:00   Andy Murray
  Juergen Melzer
10:00   David Ferrer
  Andreas Seppi
FT   Dusan Lajovic 6 7 10
  Joao Sousa 3 6 8
FT   John Isner 6 3 3
  Tommy Robredo 7 7 6
10:00   Pablo Andujar
  Tomas Berdych
10:00   Santiago Giraldo
  Roberto Bautista
10:00   Thomaz Bellucci
  Mikhail Youzhny
11:45   Gilles Simon
  Alexandr Dolgopolov
live S1   Norbert Gombos 0 ( 15 )
  Feliciano Lopez 0 ( 0 )
13:30   Fernando Verdasco
  Leonardo Mayer
13:30   Jeremy Chardy
  Malek Jaziri
15:00   Albert Ramos
  Fabio Fognini
15:00   Philipp Kohlschreiber
  Kevin Anderson
09:00   Kevin Anderson
Jeremy Chardy
  David Marrero
Fernando Verdasco
10:00   Eric Butorac
Raven Klaasen
  Austin Krajicek
Nicholas Monroe
10:00   Pablo Carreno
Guillermo Garcia
  John Isner
Jack Sock
10:00   Treat Huey
Juergen Melzer
  Fabio Fognini
Andreas Seppi
16:45   Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
  Santiago Giraldo
Oliver Marach
16:45   Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
  Marcel Granollers
Marc Lopez
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 22
04:00   Serena Williams
  Eugenie Bouchard
04:00   Simona Halep
  Ana Ivanovic
08:00   Serena Williams
  Simona Halep
WTA - WTA Championships:: White group October 21
live S1   Maria Sharapova 0 ( 40 )
  Caroline Wozniacki 2 ( 40 )
13:00   Petra Kvitova
  Agnieszka Radwanska
October 22
04:00   Agnieszka Radwanska
  Caroline Wozniacki
04:00   Maria Sharapova
  Agnieszka Radwanska
04:00   Maria Sharapova
  Petra Kvitova
04:00   Petra Kvitova
  Caroline Wozniacki
WTA - WTA Championships:: Doubles October 22
04:00   Cara Black
Sania Mirza
  Raquel Kops-Jones
Abigail Spears
04:00   Sara Errani
Roberta Vinci
  Kveta Peschke
Katarina Srebotnik
05:30   Alla Kudryavtseva
Anastasia Rodionova
  Ekaterina Makarova
Elena Vesnina
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 21
13:30   Facundo Bagnis
  Federico Coria
13:30   Gianni Mina
  Maximo Gonzalez
13:30   Marco Trungelliti
  Nicolas Jarry
15:15   Horacio Zeballos
  Pedro Cachin
15:15   Hugo Dellien
  Andres Molteni
15:15   Jordi Samper
  Joao Souza
16:00   Jason Kubler
  Andre Ghem
16:30   Arthur de Greef
  Martin Alund
16:30   Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
  Guido Andreozzi
16:30   Jose Hernandez
  Alejandro Gonzalez
18:15   Guido Pella
  Martin Cuevas
18:15   Renzo Olivo
  Juan Ignacio Londero
19:45   Gonzalo Lama
  Facundo Arguello
15:00   Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 21
FT   Fabrice Martin 2 2
  Saketh Myneni 6 6
FT   Germain Gigounon 6 6
  Sarvar Ikramov 1 4
FT   Riccardo Ghedin 6 4 3
  Hiroki Moriya 7 7 6
FT   Liang-Chi Huang 3 0
  Yuki Bhambri 6 6
FT   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 7 8 3 6
  Sasi Kumar Mukund 6 6 6 1
FT   Sidharth Rawat 6 3 2
  Alexander Kudryavtsev 4 6 6
FT   Oleksandr Nedovyesov 6 6
  Danai Udomchoke 3 1
FT   Adrian Menendez 6 6
  Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji 4 4
FT   Germain Gigounon
Fabrice Martin
6 4 7 10
  Arjun Kadhe
Ramkumar Ramanathan
7 7 5 7
FT   Riccardo Ghedin
Yannik Reuter
1 0
  Saketh Myneni
Sanam Singh
6 6
live S2   Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Vishnu Vardhan
7 8 6 ( 4 )
  Yuki Bhambri
Divij Sharan
6 6 6 ( 5 )
FT   Toshihide Matsui
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6 6 4 11
  Ruben Gonzales
Purav Raja
4 7 7 9
October 22
06:30   Adrian Menendez
  Sanam Singh
06:30   Germain Gigounon
  Yuki Bhambri
06:30   Kimmer Coppejans
  Vishnu Vardhan
06:30   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
  Alexander Kudryavtsev
06:30   Oleksandr Nedovyesov
  Richard Becker
06:30   Saketh Myneni
  Hiroki Moriya
06:30   Yuichi Sugita
  Toshihide Matsui
06:30   Richard Becker
Alexander Kudryavtsev
  Germain Gigounon
Fabrice Martin
06:30   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
  Somdev Devvarman
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
06:30   Ti Chen
Liang-Chi Huang
  Toshihide Matsui
Yasutaka Uchiyama