LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 23
live S1   Mikhail Kukushkin 6 ( 1 )
  Benjamin Becker 6 ( 0 )
live S2   Borna Coric 6 1 ( 30 )
  Andrey Golubev 4 1 ( 30 )
13:45   Kenny De Schepper
  Ivo Karlovic
14:00   Donald Young
  Milos Raonic
16:00   Roger Federer
  Denis Istomin
18:00   Vasek Pospisil
  Grigor Dimitrov
15:30   Marin Draganja
Henri Kontinen
  Benjamin Becker
Dominic Thiem
19:45   Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
  Andre Begemann
Julian Knowle
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 23
W.O.   Martin Klizan
  Kevin Anderson
FT   Dusan Lajovic 3 2
  Pablo Andujar 6 6
live S2   Alexandr Dolgopolov 6 2
  Jeremy Chardy 3 3
live S1   Andy Murray 3
  Fabio Fognini 0
14:30   David Ferrer
  Fernando Verdasco
18:00   Thomaz Bellucci
  Roberto Bautista
13:45   Pablo Carreno
Guillermo Garcia
  Inigo Cervantes
Pere Riba
15:30   Leonardo Mayer
Joao Sousa
  Fabio Fognini
Andreas Seppi
19:45   Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
  Austin Krajicek
Nicholas Monroe
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 23
FT   Serena Williams 6 6
  Eugenie Bouchard 1 1
WTA - WTA Championships:: White group October 23
FT   Maria Sharapova 3 2
  Petra Kvitova 6 6
October 24
05:30   Maria Sharapova
  Agnieszka Radwanska
07:00   Petra Kvitova
  Caroline Wozniacki
WTA - WTA Championships:: Doubles October 23
12:55   Cara Black
Sania Mirza
  Raquel Kops-Jones
Abigail Spears
October 24
04:00   Alla Kudryavtseva
Anastasia Rodionova
  Su-Wei Hsieh
Shuai Peng
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 23
14:00   Pedro Cachin
  Martin Alund
15:45   Renzo Olivo
  Facundo Arguello
16:00   Andrea Collarini
  Maximo Gonzalez
17:30   Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
  Marco Trungelliti
18:00   Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
20:00   Guido Andreozzi
Facundo Arguello
  Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
20:00   Guillermo Duran
Renzo Olivo
  Tomislav Brkic
Hans Podlipnik
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 23
FT   Yuichi Sugita 6 6
  Yuki Bhambri 3 4
FT   Adrian Menendez 6 6
  Alexander Kudryavtsev 4 1
FT   Toshihide Matsui
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2 7 7
  Saketh Myneni
Sanam Singh
6 5 10
FT   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
6 6
  Germain Gigounon
Fabrice Martin
4 4
October 24
05:30   Saketh Myneni
  Yuichi Sugita
07:15   Kimmer Coppejans
  Adrian Menendez